MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Guimaraes 126401331131
2. Benfica Lisabon 125511220133
3. Porto FC 124601231123
4. Famalicao 224511231122
5. Sporting Lisabon 123701241113
6. Braga 123701231114
7. Moreirense 222711221105
8. Gil Vicente 322621121114
9. Aves 12191870132
10. Rio Ave 221811141104
11. Belenenses 421611053111
12. Marítimo 32081131277
13. Portimonense 42073841123
14. Santa Clara 219101104196
15. Ferreira 318102861104
16. Tondela 51882104384
17. Setúbal 61874832104
18. Boavista Porto 21712196186