MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Pri

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Benfica Lisabon 0143081062
2. Porto FC 0143071072
3. Sporting Lisabon 0143071072
4. Famalicao 0142061081
5. Braga 0134071063
6. Guimaraes 1133063170
7. Moreirense 1133071162
8. Portimonense 3122251171
9. Gil Vicente 2122270052
10. Aves 0116044072
11. Belenenses 2114053261
12. Marítimo 2113171142
13. Santa Clara 2105162143
14. Rio Ave 196044152
15. Tondela 395143252
16. Boavista Porto 295162133
17. Ferreira 277134143
18. Setúbal 566423143