MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Krefeld 520121013100
2. Straubing 21941111183
3. Wolfsburg 31842831101
4. Bremerhaven 6182291491
5. Norimberk 41822822100
6. Eisbaren 11770741103
7. Schwenningen 31741102272
8. Mannheim 51733100273
9. Augsburg 5173481192
10. Ingolstadt ERC 61722111461
11. München 7153363490
12. Iserlohn Roosters 4147183364
13. Düsseldorf 7145552293
14. Köln 6117453264