MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Ingolstadt ERC 630421714133
2. Wolfsburg 630451231181
3. Krefeld 830231615141
4. Straubing 429721632134
5. Bremerhaven 729421615133
6. Norimberk 629431333161
7. Eisbaren 427811343144
8. Mannheim 926561213144
9. München 926531346131
10. Augsburg 826561122153
11. Iserlohn Roosters 725831344124
12. Köln 7221051152115
13. Schwenningen 82293144585
14. Düsseldorf 111996865113