MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Vāc - DEL

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Wolfsburg 840461732231
2. Straubing 639732033194
3. Norimberk 838641754211
4. Bremerhaven 938532216164
5. Ingolstadt ERC 837741934184
6. Krefeld 1137442027172
7. Iserlohn Roosters 836831945174
8. Augsburg 1036671723194
9. Mannheim 1136581713194
10. Eisbaren 935841845174
11. München 1332741669161
12. Köln 11311061555165
13. Schwenningen 11301151746137
14. Düsseldorf 15251281177145