MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Som - SM-

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Jyp Jyväskylä 1040962034206
2. TPS Turku 1240751957212
3. Kalpa Kuopio 1339762047193
4. Saipa 18383819210191
5. Tappara Tampere 16359101646195
6. Hämeenlinna 1734881659183
7. Lukko Rauma 11331561675178
8. IFK Helsinki 12331451967148
9. KooKoo Kouvola 17339121435196
10. Jukurit Mikkeli 12321541798156
11. Lahti Pelicans 203271017310154
12. Sport Vaasa 15311371768147
13. Ässät Pori 16301391567157
14. Kärpät 17301291558157
15. Ilves Tampere 183011715811153