MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Som - SM-

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Jyp Jyväskylä 323411302104
2. Jukurit Mikkeli 31972102195
3. Tappara Tampere 71943102492
4. Saipa 81923102590
5. Hämeenlinna 91835824101
6. KooKoo Kouvola 91827612121
7. Ilves Tampere 7175383492
8. TPS Turku 7166374492
9. IFK Helsinki 9164491573
10. Sport Vaasa 7156374482
11. Kalpa Kuopio 10154682472
12. Lahti Pelicans 12152591761
13. Lukko Rauma 6139375364
14. Kärpät 10136573563
15. Ässät Pori 11126653573