MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Som - SM-

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Jyp Jyväskylä 431721632154
2. Jukurit Mikkeli 4281021552135
3. TPS Turku 828631345152
4. Saipa 1128341427141
5. Tappara Tampere 1127551326143
6. Hämeenlinna 1126551246141
7. Sport Vaasa 925851344124
8. Ilves Tampere 1125641347122
9. Kalpa Kuopio 1025661434113
10. KooKoo Kouvola 112389832155
11. Lukko Rauma 8221241274105
12. IFK Helsinki 112194123796
13. Lahti Pelicans 1621581128103
14. Ässät Pori 151989836115
15. Kärpät 141987104794