MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Dān - Sup

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Herlev 139401931201
2. Rungsted 335411922162
3. Herning 832441534171
4. Aalborg 231902012118
5. Esbjerg 529921453154
6. Odense 629841352163
7. Fredrikshavn 729751422155
8. Rodovre Kobenhavn 9241161063145
9. Sonderjylland IK 1324651248122