MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Zvi - 1.l

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Oskarshamn 0121080041
2. Farjestad 294151143
3. Örebro HK 393250143
4. HV 71 193042151
5. Malmo IF 391241150
6. Skelleftea AIK 285152133
7. Leksand IF 185134051
8. Rogle BK 382041341
9. Linköpings 280230050
10. Frolunda 573242331
11. Brynas Gavle 371120251
12. Vaxjö Lakers HC 464133331
13. Lulea HF 362231131
14. Djurgarden IF 262231031