MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Sochaux 528511444141
2. Marseille Ol. 227901452134
3. Rennes 327811352143
4. Monaco 727421705104
5. Lens 526721343133
6. Lille 626631333133
7. St. Etienne 82647931171
8. Caen 425941050154
9. Strasbourg 525821253133
10. Istres 524921073142
11. Metz 524921253124
12. Auxerre 624841322116
13. Bastia 323121144298
14. Paris SG 4231121072134
15. Toulouse 5231031242116
16. Lyon 623931243115
17. Nice 723831244114
18. Bordeaux 102265131595
19. Nantes 6211131063115
20. Ajaccio 6211141142107