MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Fra - 1L

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Lyon 229711531144
2. Troyes 228821250163
3. Auxerre 327821431135
4. Rennes 2261001632107
5. Toulouse 326911352134
6. Strasbourg 626641142152
7. Lens 725621435113
8. Lille 725641233133
9. Monaco 524921253124
10. Paris SG 524921343115
11. Sochaux 524921163133
12. Marseille Ol. 4231121342107
13. Metz 62393883151
14. Nantes 723841233115
15. St. Etienne 723841323106
16. Ajaccio 521123882134
17. Nancy 721105122298
18. Nice 5201311084105
19. Bordeaux 5201321073106
20. Le Mans 920951044105