MačiTabulaŠķērsgriezumāKomandasStatistikaZem ⁄ Virs
Atpakaļ

Por - Seg

  Skaits vārti:

# ZemVirsVienāds kopējaisZem mājiniekosVirs mājiniekosVienāds mājāsZem viesosVirs viesosVienāds viesos
1. Freamunde 125411310123
2. Aves 225311221131
3. Gil Vicente 322511222103
4. Santa Clara 121811040114
5. Estoril 221701142103
6. Fatima 22080114294
7. Gondomar 320721031104
8. Beira Mar 31982103195
9. Peňafiel 31982851113
10. Vizela 51962103393
11. Portimonense 61953111384
12. Trofense 31892851104
13. Olhanense SC 4188195393
14. Rio Ave 317101772103
15. Varzim 71766721104
16. Feirense 21612096276